Shoot Results - Registered 100 ESP 21st July 2013
21-Jul-13
Thanks to all that took part
Total payout for the shoot is 990
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
HG AA P MASTROENI EE 102643 SNR CAM 8 6 7 7 5 8 7 8 5 8 7 7 8 91 70
HG AA SF BRIGHTWELL EE 19160 VET LEI 8 8 7 8 5 8 8 8 6 8 2 8 7 91 70
HG AA J WELLS EE 2744 SNR LEI 8 8 6 6 6 8 7 8 6 8 4 8 8 91 70
HG AA DV GOODING EE 96459 SNR NFK 8 6 8 7 5 8 7 8 5 7 7 7 8 91 70
Competition Entries in AA Class = 11 Total Payout: 80
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
4 AA G MOORE EE 103821 SNR BED 7 7 7 5 6 7 7 8 6 7 7 8 8 90 40
4 AA JL FIRMAN EE 118044 SNR SUF 7 7 7 5 5 8 8 7 6 8 6 8 8 90 40
6 AA A CURTIS EE 68653 SNR LEI 7 8 8 6 4 8 5 8 6 8 5 8 8 89  
6 AA BJ DUNBAVIN EE 84275 VET CAM 5 8 7 4 5 8 7 8 6 8 8 8 7 89  
8 AA MP MASSEY EE 38578 SNR NTN 7 8 8 7 5 8 7 8 5 7 5 6 7 88  
9 AA MJ GODDARD EE 52842 SNR NFK 7 8 7 4 5 8 5 6 6 7 8 8 8 87  
10 AA R GRAY EE 29663 SNR HER 8 8 8 5 4 8 5 6 6 4 6 7 8 83  
10 AA J WHITEHOUSE EE 45494 JNR STA 4 5 8 6 6 7 6 7 6 6 6 8 8 83  
BO AA A CLIFTON EE 73876 SNR BED 6 8 4 6 3 8 6 8 5 5 8 8 8 83  
12 AA K TARREN EE 118857 SNR BED 7 6 8 2 4 8 7 5 5 7 8 6 8 81  
13 AA FJ KIDD EE 37848 VET BED 8 8 3 2 4 7 4 8 5 7 7 6 8 77  
14 AA JHJ STANTON EE 38112 VET BED 6 6 6 4 5 8 4 5 4 8 8 6 6 76  
Competition Entries in A Class = 26 Total Payout: 230
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 A A NIXON EE 106211 SNR BED 6 8 7 6 4 8 8 7 6 7 6 8 8 89 55
1 A AC GOODES EE 51057 VET NTN 8 8 8 7 3 6 8 6 6 6 7 8 8 89 55
3 A C MEEKS EE 100106 SNR BUC 8 7 6 4 6 8 7 6 5 8 7 8 8 88 40
4 A MM TATE EE 15088 VET CAM 7 7 7 7 5 8 7 7 5 8 4 7 8 87 15
4 A IR HALLWOOD EE 64559 VET NFK 7 7 6 4 6 8 6 8 5 7 7 8 8 87 15
4 A S WHINNETT EE 96499 SNR BED 7 7 8 5 5 7 6 7 5 8 8 6 8 87 15
4 A* S BATCHELOR EE 120448 SNR KEN 8 8 8 5 5 7 8 7 4 7 7 5 8 87 15
8 A MJ MOORE EE 102596 SNR WAR 8 6 7 6 5 7 7 6 6 8 7 6 7 86 10
8 A T COUZENS EE 106706 SNR LIN 7 8 7 4 5 7 5 7 5 7 8 8 8 86 10
10 A D FERRIMAN EE 120545 JNR BED 7 6 7 6 5 6 6 8 5 7 6 8 8 85  
11 A B MASON EE 85486 SNR BED 8 8 6 5 4 6 7 8 6 7 4 8 7 84  
12 A G WEBSTER EE 56662 VET CAM 7 8 7 5 3 7 7 6 6 7 7 6 7 83  
12 A MN JENKINS EE 709 VET BED 7 8 8 5 5 6 8 3 5 8 6 6 8 83  
14 A IJ SPENCER EE 35315 SNR HER 8 7 2 5 2 8 7 8 5 7 7 8 8 82  
15 A JW MANSFIELD EE 94887 SNR HER 6 7 7 5 4 8 6 4 6 8 6 6 8 81  
16 A T LEONARD EE 88361 SNR CAM 8 7 5 3 6 8 4 5 5 8 5 8 7 79  
16 A* D WAYMAN EE 126079 SNR KEN 7 7 6 3 5 8 6 6 6 8 3 6 8 79  
18 A R WILLCOCK EE 122106 LDY LEI 7 6 7 6 4 7 4 8 6 7 2 7 7 78  
18 A SM EARL EE 71507 SNR BED 8 6 8 3 4 7 7 7 4 6 4 6 8 78  
20 A AR LONDON EE 67762 SNR SUF 7 7 4 5 2 8 5 7 5 5 7 7 8 77  
20 A RJ BIRD EE 85382 VET LIN 5 6 6 6 3 7 5 6 6 7 7 6 7 77  
BO A CAJ MORRIS EE 103791 SNR CAM 8 5 3 5 4 8 6 6 4 8 6 7 7 77  
22 A D CANN EE 110543 SNR NFK 8 4 6 2 3 8 4 7 3 8 7 7 8 75  
22 A PA HOPKINS EE 57538 SNR BED 7 7 8 3 2 8 5 4 5 7 6 6 7 75  
22 A N ORR EE 70648 SNR NOT 6 5 8 3 3 8 6 7 2 7 6 6 8 75  
BO A R MORRIS EE 111934 SNR CAM 8 6 6 3 3 7 6 5 5 6 5 8 7 75  
25 A L MONDESIR EE 113633 JNR GLN 4 6 8 6 4 8 2 8 5 6 2 7 6 72  
26 A T FENABLES EE 104573 VET BUC 8 6 6 4 2 8 4 5 3 6 4 7 7 70  
Competition Entries in B Class = 20 Total Payout: 200
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 B R ALLEN EE 120278 SNR CAM 8 8 7 7 5 7 8 6 5 7 6 5 8 87 60
2 B R BRAVERY EE 89888 VET BED 7 7 6 4 6 8 4 7 5 6 8 7 8 83 50
3 B JH SPAFFORD EE 101014 VET GLN 6 8 6 4 2 8 7 6 6 8 4 8 8 81 25
3 B A HARVEY EE 125785 JNR SUF 7 8 8 5 3 8 5 5 6 7 4 7 8 81 25
3 B SK HALLWOOD EE 64560 LDV NFK 7 5 6 4 6 7 5 5 5 8 8 8 7 81 25
BO B AM ROBINSON EE 96426 VET HER 8 7 8 3 4 8 6 5 5 8 4 7 8 81  
6 B MG CLARE EE 109331 VET BUC 6 8 6 8 5 8 4 6 6 5 4 7 7 80 15
BO B N SHARPE EE 38063 SNR CAM 6 8 6 5 4 8 7 5 6 6 4 6 8 79  
7 B J TAYLOR EE 105431 SNR BED 8 8 6 1 4 7 5 7 5 7 6 8 6 78  
7 B SR GOWER EE 114774 SNR HER 8 7 5 4 4 8 5 6 5 7 5 7 7 78  
7 B J MALONEY EE 83751 LDY HER 6 7 6 5 5 8 5 7 4 6 5 6 8 78  
10 B DM QUINCE EE 110569 SNR BED 5 3 4 7 4 8 4 8 6 5 7 8 8 77  
11 B DE QUINCE EE 39364 VET WAR 5 5 8 5 5 8 3 7 2 8 7 5 8 76  
11 B MR VIRGO EE 56613 VET NFK 5 7 5 4 5 7 5 7 3 5 8 7 8 76  
13 B P BAYLEY EE 121351 SNR BED 7 7 8 4 5 8 4 5 6 4 4 6 7 75  
13 B MJ BEATWELL EE 85329 SNR ESX 7 8 4 6 2 8 6 4 5 7 7 4 7 75  
BO B MJ SHEFFIELD EE 85600 VET CAM 8 6 8 4 2 8 4 6 6 4 5 6 7 74  
BO B C MULHALL EE 110240 SNR HER 8 8 5 3 4 8 2 7 6 8 3 6 5 73  
15 B RT MCARTHUR EE 126852 SNR BUC 8 3 4 4 6 7 7 7 5 5 1 5 7 69  
16 B WJ HILLIER EE 72353 VET BED 4 6 2 5 3 8 6 6 2 7 5 7 7 68  
17 B R HURREN EE 124026 VET CAM 7 5 6 3 4 8 4 3 5 7 5 4 6 67  
18 B S SMITH EE 125436 SNR BED 2 7 4 4 4 7 3 5 2 7 7 6 8 66  
BO B CL ROBINSON EE 100283 LDY HER 7 8 6 1 3 7 5 5 5 7 2 2 8 66  
BO B P BROWN EE 40071 VET NTN 6 4 5 3 2 8 3 7 5 5 3 6 6 63  
19 B J SALKELD EE 104542 VET BED 5 8 5 0 5 8 5 3 3 5 1 6 8 62  
19 B K BURNAGE EE 114307 SNR NTN 6 6 4 4 1 6 3 4 2 5 5 8 8 62  
Competition Entries in C Class = 16 Total Payout: 200
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 C G SMITH EE 125437 SNR BED 7 7 8 5 6 8 5 5 6 7 4 7 7 82 60
2 C B KING EE 125951 SNR HER 8 7 6 1 4 7 8 5 6 5 5 6 8 76 50
3 C A LONGSTAFF EE 123641 JNR BED 7 6 4 5 2 8 6 5 5 6 4 6 8 72 30
3 C KR TAYLOR EE 94347 SNR NTN 7 7 8 2 3 7 6 2 6 7 3 6 8 72 30
5 C D MENNIE EE 113616 SNR CAM 7 3 5 4 5 5 3 6 5 7 6 7 8 71 20
6 C D KING EE 125952 SNR HER 6 8 4 4 4 7 7 3 5 6 3 6 7 70 10
7 C J LONGSTAFF EE 123642 SNR BED 6 6 7 4 3 3 7 4 4 6 4 7 8 69  
8 C R HARVEY EE 126349 SNR SUF 7 6 7 4 1 8 4 4 3 7 6 4 7 68  
9 C D CLARK EE 126983 SNR BED 7 8 4 2 3 8 5 3 5 7 2 7 6 67  
10 C K COLEMAN EE 122130 LDY NTN 6 4 4 3 4 8 6 6 5 5 4 4 6 65  
10 C W BURROWS EE 123137 VET BED 7 3 6 4 6 4 3 6 3 4 6 6 7 65  
BO C* D HARRADINE EE 127433 SNR NTN 7 6 5 4 3 7 3 6 4 5 5 4 6 65  
BO C M TERRY EE 116030 SNR BED 5 6 3 3 4 7 4 3 3 5 4 6 8 61  
12 C NC SMITH EE 36794 VET BUC 5 4 6 4 4 7 3 6 1 4 3 6 7 60  
13 C RZ NOSOWICZ EE 91917 VET GLN 5 6 6 2 4 3 3 4 5 4 2 7 8 59  
14 C R GRATTON EE 126896 VET NTN 6 4 3 4 3 7 5 5 2 5 7 2 5 58  
BO C R ELMORE EE 127058 LDJ BED 6 6 5 3 3 4 6 1 4 4 6 5 4 57  
BO C BAW PRICE EE 108069 VET BED 3 5 4 3 3 6 5 3 4 6 2 2 6 52  
15 C J CLARK EE 126984 LDY BED 6 4 2 2 3 7 3 2 1 7 2 1 5 45  
BO C* J COOPER EE 127777 CLT NTN 3 0 2 0 3 6 4 2 4 6 0 5 4 39  
16 C C ASPLIN EE 126044 SNR BED 4 6 2 1 2 5 5 0 2 7 0 2 1 37  
Competition Entries in DP Class = 0 Total Payout: 0
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
BO DP J GARRATT nm_gar j     8 6 8 4 3 7 6 6 5 6 6 6 8 79  
BO DP G ROLLINGS nm_rol G     8 6 4 4 3 8 8 2 6 7 2 6 6 70  
BO DP R BRAMLEY nm_bra r     4 5 7 2 1 8 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 66  
BO DP K COGGER nm_cog k     5 5 5 6 1 8 7 5 5 7 3 5 4 66  
BO DP M CANNING nm_can m     5 7 6 4 2 7 5 3 5 7 3 4 7 65