Shoot Results - Registered 100 ESP 20th January 2013 Results with prize money

Registered ESP 20 January 2013.  Thank you to all that took part.  Total Payout for the shoot is: £850
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
HG AA PA SMITH EE 26380 SNR H/W 5 8 7 8 6 8 6 8 1 7 8 8 8 88 £85
HG AA R PALMER EE 27697 SNR WAR 6 7 6 8 5 8 7 7 6 7 7 8 6 88 £85
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 AA M SHEPPARD EE 99919 SNR NTN 6 7 6 5 6 7 7 7 8 6 8 6 8 87 £60
2 AA G MOORE EE 103821 SNR BED 5 7 6 7 5 7 7 8 1 8 8 7 8 84 £35
2 AA S LEONARD EE 90948 SNR BED 4 8 4 7 6 8 6 7 4 8 7 8 7 84 £35
3 AA SA COX EE 35370 SNR OXO 6 7 6 7 5 8 4 5 8 6 8 5 8 83 £30
4 AA SJ SCOTT-SMITH EE 105361 SNR BUC 5 8 4 6 5 7 7 4 7 6 7 8 8 82  
5 AA P BATCHELOR EE 108791 SNR WAR 5 8 4 8 5 8 6 6 4 8 5 4 8 79  
6 AA GR SPALDING EE 107153 SNR CAM 3 8 7 6 6 8 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 78  
6 AA K TARREN EE 118857 SNR BED 6 8 3 7 6 7 7 6 5 6 7 3 7 78  
6 AA CJ SAICH EE 26778 VET SUF 4 8 5 8 5 7 6 7 4 8 5 6 5 78  
7 AA A POPE EE 108278 SNR WAR 5 7 3 8 6 5 4 6 8 6 6 4 8 76  
7 AA K NEWHOUSE EE 29635 SNR ESX 5 8 2 8 5 7 7 6 6 4 6 4 8 76  
8 AA PJ GRAY EE 103289 JNR CAM 5 8 2 6 5 8 7 7 2 5 6 4 4 69  
BO AA JL BLADEN EE 73741 SNR CAM 4 4 1 8 5 7 6 5 2 3 5 6 8 64  
9 AA J HARDING EE 72207 SNR CAM 3 6 1 5 6 4 6 6 4 4 5 5 3 58  
Competition Entries in AA Class = 13       Total Payout: £160
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 A R ARBON EE 124498 SNR HER 5 7 5 6 5 8 8 8 5 8 8 5 6 84 £60
2 A M BOWES EE 109720 SNR CAM 3 8 3 5 6 8 6 7 6 8 8 7 8 83 £50
3 A IR HALLWOOD EE 64559 VET NFK 4 7 3 7 6 8 7 5 5 8 7 6 8 81 £40
4 A T COUZENS EE 106706 SNR LIN 6 7 4 6 4 8 8 3 7 6 6 8 6 79 £30
5 A MM TATE EE 15088 VET CAM 2 8 5 8 6 8 7 6 3 6 5 7 7 78 £20
6 A IJ SPENCER EE 35315 SNR HER 4 8 4 6 4 6 8 4 6 6 7 6 7 76  
6 A SE CHESTER EE 83228 VET LIN 4 7 4 5 5 8 6 4 5 6 7 7 8 76  
7 A KC WALSH EE 106527 SNR ESX 3 7 2 7 6 6 6 7 4 7 8 4 7 74  
8 A AJ STRONGE EE 89952 SNR CAM 5 7 2 7 6 8 7 5 2 6 4 5 8 72  
9 A T LEONARD EE 88361 SNR CAM 6 7 2 6 2 7 8 5 5 5 7 3 8 71  
9 A S WHINNETT EE 96499 SNR BED 6 4 2 7 5 5 7 5 4 6 7 6 7 71  
10 A N ORR EE 70648 SNR NOT 4 6 4 6 5 5 6 7 4 5 6 4 8 70  
11 A P BOWDEN EE 80916 SNR NFK 4 6 0 7 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 6 69  
12 A A NIXON EE 106211 SNR BED 5 8 4 5 1 6 5 4 5 5 6 7 7 68  
BO A AR LONDON EE 67762 SNR SUF 5 1 3 6 5 6 6 4 4 7 8 7 6 68  
12 A G COOKE EE 9564 SNR NTN 4 8 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 2 8 7 8 68  
13 A MP FRYER EE 39268 SNR CAM 5 6 6 4 4 3 6 2 7 3 5 8 7 66  
13 A SM EARL EE 71507 SNR BED 3 6 4 4 5 8 7 6 3 6 7 2 5 66  
14 A GJ HARRISON EE 110177 SNR CAM 6 8 0 6 5 7 6 6 2 6 2 1 8 63  
15 A RN PETTITT EE 68280 VET LIN 2 6 3 6 4 4 7 4 6 5 7 2 6 62  
16 A RJ BIRD EE 85382 VET LIN 4 7 4 7 5 6 6 0 4 5 3 2 8 61  
Competition Entries in A Class = 20       Total Payout: £200
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 B R FRANCIS EE 90499 SNR BED 4 4 3 6 6 7 6 5 7 4 8 7 6 73 £60
2 B DM QUINCE EE 110569 SNR BED 3 5 4 7 6 5 7 3 5 7 6 5 7 70 £30
2 B JP CUTMORE EE 110595 SNR ESX 2 7 3 5 6 8 4 6 2 6 8 7 6 70 £30
2 B SK HALLWOOD EE 64560 LDV NFK 6 6 5 6 5 7 4 5 2 4 7 7 6 70 £30
3 B MG CLARE EE 109331 VET BUC 2 7 4 7 6 4 5 6 3 8 6 5 6 69  
3 B P BAYLEY EE 121351 SNR BED 5 6 2 6 5 8 3 6 7 6 6 4 5 69  
3 B D SHIPMAN EE 27254 SNR CAM 3 7 4 5 5 7 8 7 2 5 6 5 5 69  
3 B MR VIRGO EE 56613 VET NFK 6 6 5 3 6 7 6 0 3 8 6 6 7 69  
BO B MJ BEATWELL EE 85329 SNR ESX 1 6 3 8 4 4 8 7 6 6 6 3 6 68  
4 B J TAYLOR EE 105431 SNR BED 3 6 4 6 5 8 5 7 2 7 5 4 4 66  
4 B D VOUT EE 110205 SNR CAM 4 8 3 6 4 7 5 5 3 3 5 7 6 66  
BO B P BROWN EE 40071 VET NTN 2 7 3 6 4 3 4 6 2 7 6 5 8 63  
5 B R PARRY EE 104514 SNR ESX 4 7 2 6 6 7 2 4 1 7 3 7 4 60  
6 B S SMITH EE 125436 SNR BED 2 5 2 6 5 6 4 4 5 6 7 2 2 56  
7 B N EVANS EE 24160 SNR NTN 5 6 4 2 3 6 4 4 4 4 3 4 1 50  
8 B KG SMITH EE 16608 SNR NTN 1 7 1 6 2 8 6 3           34  
Competition Entries in B Class = 14       Total Payout: £150
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 C G SMITH EE 125437 SNR BED 3 5 4 6 5 7 4 5 4 7 6 6 6 68 £60
2 C D THOMPSON EE 125619 SNR BUC 5 4 6 5 2 5 5 5 7 5 7 5 6 67 £50
3 C K COLEMAN EE 122130 LDY NTN 5 5 2 7 5 8 4 4 7 3 3 5 6 64 £40
4 C K BURNAGE EE 114307 SNR NTN 4 6 0 7 6 6 4 4 4 5 4 5 8 63 £10
4 C J LONGSTAFF EE 123642 SNR BED 4 3 1 6 5 6 8 4 5 5 6 4 6 63 £10
5 C H CRAY EE 124521 CLT BED 4 6 4 5 3 6 6 5 2 8 5 2 6 62  
BO C J RUTTERFORD EE 85504 VET CAM 5 5 2 5 4 7 7 4 4 4 6 4 4 61  
6 C RZ NOSOWICZ EE 91917 VET GLN 4 4 0 6 3 6 7 6 5 5 5 5 5 61  
7 C A LONGSTAFF EE 123641 JNR BED 5 6 2 7 5 4 4 3 1 5 4 7 5 58  
8 C GA WHINNETT EE 104040 LDY BED 5 6 1 4 5 4 6 5 1 5 4 5 6 57  
9 C C BOWEN EE 120766 SNR BED 5 8 1 5 3 5 4 1 2 4 8 4 4 54  
9 C W BURROWS EE 123137 VET BED 4 6 4 5 5 4 5 2 2 5 4 2 6 54  
9 C* RT MCARTHUR EE 126852 SNR BUC 2 8 1 5 6 1 4 5 3 4 4 5 6 54  
10 C P GRAY EE 105775 SNR CAM 3 4 2 7 4 4 5 2 2 2 8 5 4 52  
BO C BAW PRICE EE 108069 VET BED 2 5 1 4 5 5 4 4 6 6 1 2 5 50  
BO C M TERRY EE 116030 SNR BED 0 7 2 5 4 6 4 4 0 2 5 3 8 50  
11 C CW HAMES EE 84649 VET NTN 3 2 1 8 4 7 5 2 2 4 4 3 4 49  
BO C* K FAIREY EE 509847 CLB HER 2 8 0 2 4 5 6 2 3 6 4 4 2 48  
BO C C OSBORN EE 125129 SNR BED 3 5 0 5 6 7 4 4 1 3 4 2 3 47  
12 C NC SMITH EE 36794 VET BUC 2 5 2 6 1 2 1 2 2 5 6 5 5 44  
13 C L SMITH EE 124024 LDJ NTN 2 2 1 1                   6  
Competition Entries in C Class = 16       Total Payout: £170