Shoot Results - Registered 100 ESP 19th March 2017

Thank you to all that took part.
Total Payout for the shoot is: £1095
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
HG AA R Bunning EE 84951 SNR NFK 8 8 8 6 7 6 8 8 6 8 8 8 6 95 £125
Competition Entries in AA Class = 23       Total Payout: £240
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 AA RA Palmer EE 27697 VET WAR 8 8 8 5 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 6 93 £60
2 AA J Wells EE 2744 VET LEI 8 7 8 4 8 8 8 7 7 5 8 8 6 92 £50
3 AA D Ferriman EE 120545 SNR BED 8 8 8 5 8 7 8 5 6 7 8 6 6 90 £40
4 AA G Moore EE 103821 VET BED 8 8 8 6 8 5 6 4 8 7 7 8 6 89 £25
4 AA PA Smith EE 26380 SNR H/W 7 8 7 6 3 8 7 7 7 7 8 8 6 89 £25
6 AA B Woollard EE 123128 JNR WAR 7 7 8 6 8 4 6 7 7 6 8 8 6 88 £10
6 AA O Bradshaw EE 131625 SNR NTN 8 8 8 4 8 6 6 6 7 8 6 7 6 88 £10
6 AA JD Smith EE 45277 SNR NTN 8 8 7 5 5 7 8 5 7 6 8 8 6 88 £10
6 AA BJ Dunbavin EE 84275 VET CAM 8 8 8 6 8 6 8 5 3 8 8 6 6 88 £10
10 AA T Hedgecock EE 116977 JNR CAM 7 8 5 6 8 7 7 6 6 8 6 7 6 87  
10 AA JHJ Stanton EE 38112 VET BED 7 8 8 5 8 4 7 6 6 7 8 7 6 87  
12 AA W Baughan EE 128828 SNR BUC 7 8 7 6 7 5 7 4 7 7 7 8 6 86  
12 AA JL Bladen EE 73741 SNR CAM 7 8 6 6 7 7 6 4 7 8 8 6 6 86  
12 AA J Brockett EE 87687 SNR BED 8 7 8 6 7 5 7 5 7 5 8 8 5 86  
12 AA S Leonard EE 90948 SNR BED 8 8 8 6 7 5 5 6 7 5 7 8 6 86  
12 AA DV Gooding EE 96459 SNR NFK 7 8 7 6 6 7 7 3 8 7 7 7 6 86  
17 AA IJ Spencer EE 35315 SNR HER 7 8 6 6 7 4 5 5 8 7 8 7 6 84  
18 AA M Bowes EE 109720 SNR CAM 8 8 4 5 8 5 6 6 5 7 8 7 6 83  
19 AA J Munday EE 12393 VET BED 6 8 7 6 4 6 4 5 7 7 7 8 6 81  
20 AA S Whitelock EE 27981 SNR BED 8 7 8 6 8 4 5 5 6 6 8 4 5 80  
20 AA FJ Kidd EE 37848 VET BED 6 8 7 6 8 2 6 5 6 6 8 6 6 80  
20 AA M Sheppard EE 99919 SNR NTN 5 8 5 6 7 7 6 5 6 7 6 7 5 80  
BO AA A Clifton EE 73876 SNR BED 5 8 7 6 8 6 6 6 5 4 5 7 5 78  
23 AA PA Burgoine EE 19345 VET BED 7 8 4 5 7 5 1 3 3 7 8 4 6 68  
Competition Entries in A Class = 28       Total Payout: £260
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 A MA Cobbold EE 106004 SNR NFK 6 8 6 6 7 6 7 6 8 5 8 7 6 86 £60
2 A PC Simpson EE 8574 VET CAM 7 7 7 6 7 6 7 5 7 6 7 8 5 85 £50
3 A G Smith EE 125437 SNR BED 5 7 8 6 7 7 6 8 6 6 6 6 6 84 £35
3 A MN Jenkins EE 709 VET BED 8 8 8 6 8 5 7 6 5 4 8 6 5 84 £35
5 A P Bayley EE 121351 SNR BED 8 8 6 6 7 7 6 6 6 4 6 7 6 83 £30
6 A MJ Parsons EE 115252 SNR LEI 7 8 6 6 6 6 7 6 8 2 8 6 6 82 £20
6 A AR London EE 67762 SNR SUF 6 8 7 6 8 6 6 6 6 3 8 6 6 82 £20
8 A MM Tate EE 15088 VET CAM 8 8 7 4 7 3 4 7 5 8 7 7 5 80 £10
BO A GW Valentine EE 91250 SNR CAM 3 8 7 6 4 7 8 4 5 7 8 7 6 80  
9 A C Meeks EE 100106 SNR BUC 6 7 7 5 8 7 8 7 4 4 5 6 5 79  
9 A ST Smith EE 125436 SNR BED 5 8 6 6 5 6 6 5 7 7 6 6 6 79  
9 A SM Earl EE 71507 SNR BED 7 8 7 6 7 5 6 4 5 6 8 4 6 79  
12 A D Claxton EE 119129 SNR NFK 7 8 6 5 8 3 7 4 7 5 8 5 5 78  
12 A B King EE 125951 SNR HER 3 7 4 6 6 8 6 5 7 6 8 6 6 78  
14 A A Johnson EE 121251 SNR GLN 6 8 6 6 5 8 6 1 5 5 7 8 6 77  
15 A FG Burnell EE 108107 VET HER 8 8 5 6 6 5 8 4 5 8 5 3 5 76  
15 A B Harknett EE 127351 SNR WAR 6 8 6 6 7 3 5 4 6 7 6 7 5 76  
15 A MJ Tattam EE 85433 SNR BUC 8 8 7 5 4 5 5 3 6 5 7 7 6 76  
15 A B Mason EE 85486 SNR BED 8 8 7 6 4 7 7 4 4 3 8 4 6 76  
19 A MP Fryer EE 39268 VET CAM 7 7 8 4 5 4 6 5 6 4 7 8 4 75  
19 A T Leonard EE 88361 VET CAM 8 8 6 5 7 5 6 4 4 3 6 7 6 75  
21 A DM Quince EE 110569 SNR BED 3 8 8 6 6 6 6 2 6 5 8 5 5 74  
21 A S Whinnett EE 96499 SNR BED 8 8 4 6 7 4 0 6 6 7 8 4 6 74  
23 A AM Buck EE 86840 SNR BED 5 4 7 6 8 5 2 2 7 6 7 5 6 70  
23 A WG Harris EE 89854 VET H/W 7 8 5 6 5 4 7 6 2 4 8 3 5 70  
25 A IJ Piggott EE 108284 SNR HER 7 4 6 4 8 5 6 4 1 5 6 5 6 67  
25 A R Baker EE 108393 SNR ESX 4 8 7 4 3 4 5 4 8 4 7 4 5 67  
27 A G Webster EE 56662 VET CAM 4 8 7 3 3 6 7 7 4 3 4 4 6 66  
28 A R Whitelock EE 96536 SNR BED 1 8 6 6 3 3 3 2 3 4 8 8 6 61  
BO A GP Sutton EE 87421 SNR WAR 1 7 7 3 7 2 5 1 2 6 5 6 5 57  
Competition Entries in B Class = 26       Total Payout: £240
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 B C Monahan EE 130343 JNR HER 5 6 7 6 6 6 6 7 5 7 7 6 6 80 £60
2 B K Burnage EE 114307 SNR NTN 7 8 8 6 6 3 2 4 7 7 8 7 4 77 £45
2 B NJ Reeve EE 56986 VET BED 7 6 7 5 6 8 5 6 4 4 7 6 6 77 £45
BO B AM Robinson EE 96426 VET HER 7 8 8 4 6 6 4 5 4 6 8 5 5 76  
4 B M Ellis EE 115460 SNR NFK 8 8 4 4 6 5 7 4 7 6 8 3 5 75 £30
4 B D Sheldrake EE 119244 SNR SUF 7 7 3 5 5 8 7 4 6 3 8 6 6 75 £30
BO B CL Robinson EE 100283 LDV HER 7 8 6 4 7 4 5 5 6 3 7 7 6 75  
6 B B Pritchett EE 131286 SNR HER 6 8 4 3 8 4 5 5 1 7 8 7 6 72 £20
7 B J Mitchell EE 110228 VET SUF 5 7 5 5 6 6 4 1 5 7 8 6 6 71 £10
BO B C Organ EE 132652 SNR WAR 5 8 5 6 8 3 4 6 3 5 5 8 5 71  
BO B P Brown EE 40071 VET NTN 2 8 7 6 8 6 6 5 6 2 6 6 3 71  
8 B AC Goodes EE 51057 VET NTN 5 7 6 6 7 3 6 2 5 5 6 7 5 70  
9 B AK Corney EE 108065 VET CAM 4 4 7 6 8 5 7 3 5 3 4 7 6 69  
9 B E Harding EE 110769 SNR BUC 6 7 5 3 5 2 6 6 5 6 7 5 6 69  
11 B G Elliott EE 124071 SNR BED 6 8 5 6 5 3 4 3 6 6 3 7 6 68  
12 B M Radford EE 111923 SNR BED 8 5 7 5 8 4 4 3 4 3 6 4 6 67  
12 B R Elmore EE 127058 LDY BED 3 6 8 6 4 6 4 6 5 5 5 5 4 67  
12 B MR Virgo EE 56613 VET NFK 4 6 6 5 8 4 5 5 4 4 7 6 3 67  
15 B MG Clare EE 109331 VET BUC 4 8 7 6 7 3 5 1 6 7 7 4 1 66  
15 B JP Cutmore EE 110595 SNR ESX 5 7 8 6 6 2 3 2 4 6 7 4 6 66  
17 B SR Gower EE 114774 SNR HER 6 6 8 5 5 5 3 2 1 4 5 8 6 64  
17 B WJ Hillier EE 72353 VET BED 4 8 5 4 5 4 7 3 3 3 5 7 6 64  
19 B GJ Darton EE 118474 VET HER 8 8 4 6 7 7 0 1 1 7 4 4 6 63  
19 B A Bennett EE 131905 SNR CAM 4 4 7 5 5 4 6 3 1 6 8 5 5 63  
19 B N Adams EE 132643 SNR ESX 6 8 4 6 6 3 2 2 4 6 8 4 4 63  
19 B I Patterson EE 133547 SNR NFK 8 7 6 6 5 3 1 5 3 6 6 3 4 63  
23 B T Sharp EE 103903 VET BED 6 7 1 3 3 4 2 3 6 7 8 6 6 62  
23 B J Whitelock EE 127720 JNR BED 5 6 2 5 7 8 4 3 6 2 6 2 6 62  
25 B G Patrick EE 119130 SNR CAM 8 7 5 6 5 2 1 2 6 4 7 5 3 61  
26 B W Burrows EE 123137 VET BED 5 7 5 5 5 5 2 2 6 1 6 4 5 58  
Competition Entries in C Class = 30       Total Payout: £230
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 C M Jennings EE 102189 VET NFK 7 7 7 3 8 7 4 4 4 6 7 6 6 76 £60
2 C RZ Nosowicz EE 91917 VET GLN 4 6 8 5 7 6 4 3 6 7 8 5 4 73 £50
BO C G Hollick EE 113737 SNR BED 6 8 4 4 7 7 3 5 6 7 7 4 5 73  
3 C R Janes EE 88843 SNR HER 6 8 6 6 7 4 3 5 5 3 8 6 5 72 £40
4 C A Hedgecock EE 132337 LDC CAM 4 8 4 6 8 2 5 2 6 4 8 6 6 69 £25
4 C SS Davey EE 133419 SNR NFK 5 8 6 6 8 4 5 2 4 5 6 5 5 69 £25
6 C J Longstaff EE 123642 SNR BED 8 8 7 5 5 0 4 5 2 3 8 7 6 68 £10
6 C EJ Davies EE 131110 SNR NFK 3 8 5 3 6 6 5 5 6 5 6 5 5 68 £10
6 C S Lewis EE 133555 SNR HER 3 8 3 6 5 6 2 5 7 4 8 7 4 68 £10
9 C P Leake EE 121972 SNR NFK 2 8 5 3 6 4 6 4 5 7 6 4 6 66  
BO C BAW Price EE 108069 VET BED 7 6 6 6 5 3 3 3 6 6 5 6 4 66  
10 C G Vyse EE 132305 SNR BED 3 7 3 6 6 4 2 4 6 6 8 5 5 65  
11 C CR Howard EE 41074 VET HER 7 8 3 6 5 2 3 4 3 6 6 6 5 64  
BO C* G Downer EE 129186 SNR HER 6 7 2 3 7 2 3 3 7 5 8 5 6 64  
12 C T Tyler EE 35944 VET NTN 4 7 7 4 4 5 4 4 3 4 6 5 6 63  
13 C G Lewis EE 122476 SNR BED 5 6 2 4 7 3 5 5 2 4 6 6 6 61  
13 C C Hollick EE 123859 CLT BED 0 5 5 5 8 5 2 6 1 4 7 8 5 61  
15 C K White EE 120702 SNR NFK 7 8 3 5 6 2 3 4 1 2 8 6 5 60  
15 C M Loake EE 135170 SNR BUC 7 7 4 5 6 2 2 3 4 4 8 3 5 60  
BO C J Howard EE 135097 SNR BUC 4 7 5 5 4 4 3 1 7 5 6 5 4 60  
17 C RW Smith EE 127026 VET NFK 7 6 7 3 5 1 3 3 5 4 5 7 3 59  
17 C S Pritchett EE 131287 LDY HER 4 6 4 4 6 3 3 5 3 4 6 5 6 59  
17 C A Archer EE 90323 SNR BUC 5 8 7 5 4 1 3 4 5 3 4 4 6 59  
BO C T Clark EE 132934 SNR BED 6 5 7 0 4 4 6 1 4 6 6 4 6 59  
BO C K Fairey EE 128264 SNR BED 3 7 5 5 4 2 3 4 1 8 7 4 5 58  
20 C D King EE 125952 VET HER 7 8 2 2 6 2 3 2 6 2 8 4 5 57  
21 C P Batram EE 128782 SNR SUF 3 8 3 5 7 2 3 2 4 2 7 6 4 56  
BO C N Sutton EE 103705 LDY WAR 5 8 3 5 5 1 2 4 1 6 7 3 6 56  
22 C K Bailey EE 131993 VET BED 5 7 4 2 4 3 2 4 5 3 8 5 3 55  
22 C* GHR Rody EE 136269 SNR SUF 4 7 5 6 5 5 2 3 5 1 3 4 5 55  
BO C A Bunce EE 128063 VET BED 6 7 3 1 8 2 3 1 5 4 7 3 4 54  
24 C K Banks EE 133606 LDY NFK 4 5 4 4 4 4 6 2 3 3 7 5 2 53  
25 C CW Hames EE 84649 VET NTN 2 6 5 1 3 4 5 3 5 6 7 3 2 52  
26 C* N Wilson EE 136285 SNR NFK 2 8 5 2 3 4 2 3 3 4 4 7 2 49  
BO C S Whitelock EE 116773 SNR BED 4 7 3 6 5 1 0 2 3 6 5 2 4 48  
27 C* G Day EE 135901 SNR BED 4 8 2 5 5 0 1 1 2 3 7 3 6 47  
28 C D Broughton EE 120218 SNR BED 3 4 3 2 6 3 1 4 6 0 6 3 4 45  
29 C V Dawson EE 127113 SNR BED 2 6 4 2 3 3 3 1 1 3 6 4 5 43  
29 C NC Smith EE 36794 VET BUC 2 5 1 3 2 3 6 2 1 1 5 7 5 43  
BO C L Hollick EE 133655 LDC BED 6 5 2 1 2 0 2 4 5 2 6 6 2 43