Shoot Results - Registered 100 ESP 19th February 2017

Thank you to all that took part.
Total Payout for the shoot is: £1240
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
HG AA P Moody EE 121557 SNR NTN 8 8 8 5 8 8 8 7 7 8 8 3 8 94 £95
HG AA R Bunning EE 84951 SNR NFK 7 8 7 6 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 3 7 94 £95
Competition Entries in AA Class = 23       Total Payout: £220
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
2 AA M Bowes EE 109720 SNR CAM 8 7 8 6 8 8 8 7 7 8 8 3 7 93 £40
2 AA B Woollard EE 123128 JNR WAR 8 7 8 6 8 6 8 7 8 5 8 6 8 93 £40
2 AA J Munday EE 12393 VET BED 8 8 7 6 8 8 7 7 7 7 8 5 7 93 £40
2 AA J Brockett EE 87687 SNR BED 8 8 7 5 8 7 7 7 8 8 8 5 7 93 £40
6 AA D Ferriman EE 120545 SNR BED 8 8 8 5 8 8 8 7 6 8 8 4 6 92 £15
6 AA S Shuckford EE 127437 SNR BED 8 8 7 5 8 8 7 6 7 8 8 4 8 92 £15
6 AA IJ Spencer EE 35315 SNR HER 5 8 8 6 8 8 7 7 5 8 8 6 8 92 £15
6 AA M Stevenson EE 85061 SNR CAM 8 8 8 5 8 6 8 6 7 7 8 5 8 92 £15
10 AA DV Gooding EE 96459 SNR NFK 8 7 7 6 8 8 7 7 8 7 8 2 8 91  
BO AA A Clifton EE 73876 SNR BED 7 8 6 6 7 7 8 7 8 8 8 3 8 91  
11 AA T Hedgecock EE 116977 JNR CAM 6 7 7 6 8 7 8 7 8 7 7 4 8 90  
11 AA BJ Hand EE 62554 SNR STA 8 7 7 6 7 8 7 7 8 7 7 4 7 90  
11 AA IR Hallwood EE 64559 VET NFK 8 8 8 6 7 7 6 6 8 8 8 2 8 90  
11 AA BJ Dunbavin EE 84275 VET CAM 7 7 7 6 7 8 7 8 8 6 8 4 7 90  
15 AA A Smith EE 127228 SNR SUF 8 8 8 6 5 7 7 7 7 7 8 4 7 89  
15 AA JHJ Stanton EE 38112 VET BED 8 7 8 6 7 8 8 6 8 6 8 3 6 89  
17 AA G Moore EE 103821 VET BED 8 7 7 6 8 8 5 6 7 8 8 1 6 85  
17 AA H Collins EE 120798 JNR NTN 8 7 7 5 6 7 8 7 7 4 8 3 8 85  
17 AA FJ Kidd EE 37848 VET BED 8 7 7 5 6 6 7 6 6 8 8 4 7 85  
20 AA JF Hand EE 62555 SNR STA 8 5 8 5 5 8 7 8 7 5 7 2 8 83  
20 AA S Leonard EE 90948 SNR BED 6 6 7 6 8 8 5 5 8 6 8 4 6 83  
22 AA P Burrows EE 125607 SNR ESX 8 6 8 5 8 5 6 5 2 7 8 5 7 80  
23 AA S Whitelock EE 27981 SNR BED 6 6 7 4 7 6 7 7 8 3 8 4 6 79  
24 AA E Murrell EE 104712 SNR SUF 8 7 7 4 5 4 7 6 5 7 7 4 7 78  
Competition Entries in A Class = 31       Total Payout: £290
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 A MJ Parsons EE 115252 SNR LEI 8 8 8 4 7 8 5 7 8 7 8 6 8 92 £60
2 A MM Tate EE 15088 VET CAM 6 8 8 6 7 7 7 6 7 7 8 6 8 91 £45
2 A B Mason EE 85486 SNR BED 7 7 8 6 7 7 8 7 8 8 8 3 7 91 £45
4 A A Johnson EE 121251 SNR GLN 8 8 8 6 7 7 7 8 7 6 8 2 8 90 £30
4 A SM Earl EE 71507 SNR BED 8 5 8 6 7 8 7 6 8 7 8 4 8 90 £30
4 A T Leonard EE 88361 VET CAM 7 7 8 5 7 8 6 7 8 8 8 3 8 90 £30
7 A MP Fryer EE 39268 VET CAM 7 7 8 4 8 8 7 8 8 4 8 5 7 89 £20
8 A A Nixon EE 106211 SNR BED 7 6 8 2 7 7 7 8 7 8 8 4 8 87 £10
8 A IJ Piggott EE 108284 SNR HER 6 8 7 6 7 6 6 7 8 8 8 3 7 87 £10
8 A DM Quince EE 110569 SNR BED 5 7 7 6 7 6 7 8 7 7 8 5 7 87 £10
11 A R Battaglia EE 10494 VET HER 8 7 8 6 8 7 4 8 6 7 8 5 4 86  
11 A R Whitelock EE 96536 SNR BED 7 8 8 5 6 7 5 8 6 7 8 5 6 86  
13 A JB Hedgecock EE 116978 SNR CAM 7 6 6 6 8 7 8 7 6 6 8 3 7 85  
13 A M Creamer EE 134080 SNR CAM 8 8 7 5 6 7 8 6 8 6 8 3 5 85  
13 A MN Jenkins EE 709 VET BED 8 7 8 5 8 6 6 7 6 7 8 3 6 85  
13 A PC Simpson EE 8574 VET CAM 8 5 6 6 8 6 6 6 8 4 8 6 8 85  
17 A C Meeks EE 100106 SNR BUC 6 8 8 4 5 4 7 8 7 8 8 4 7 84  
17 A FG Burnell EE 108107 VET HER 5 7 7 6 8 8 5 6 7 7 8 3 7 84  
17 A S Whinnett EE 96499 SNR BED 7 7 8 4 7 7 6 8 7 6 8 3 6 84  
20 A LW Sperling EE 24389 VET NTN 8 3 7 6 7 5 8 7 8 7 8 2 7 83  
21 A P Bayley EE 121351 SNR BED 7 6 6 5 8 7 7 6 6 7 8 3 6 82  
21 A AR London EE 67762 SNR SUF 7 7 7 6 5 6 7 7 7 7 8 3 5 82  
23 A DJ Frisby EE 113415 SNR LIN 6 6 8 6 8 7 7 6 3 5 7 4 8 81  
BO A AK Stanbridge EE 70642 VET NFK 8 7 7 6 8 6 4 5 7 6 8 3 5 80  
24 A SB Clarke EE 100572 SNR BED 8 7 7 4 7 6 5 7 4 7 8 3 6 79  
24 A ST Smith EE 125436 SNR BED 7 6 5 6 6 2 6 7 7 7 8 4 8 79  
26 A B King EE 125951 SNR HER 6 8 6 4 5 6 5 7 5 7 8 4 7 78  
26 A MJ Tattam EE 85433 SNR BUC 7 7 8 5 7 6 8 5 1 6 8 4 6 78  
26 A ST Francis EE 95598 VET SUF 6 6 7 5 8 6 8 5 5 5 8 3 6 78  
29 A S Nichols EE 128007 SNR NFK 4 7 7 4 7 5 6 5 7 6 8 2 8 76  
30 A T Stearman EE 98485 VET CAM 7 4 7 3 7 8 4 4 5 8 8 3 6 74  
31 A G Webster EE 56662 VET CAM 6 4 6 4 2 2 7 6 7 5 8 2 7 66  
Competition Entries in B Class = 30       Total Payout: £300
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 B JW Mansfield EE 94887 SNR HER 7 6 8 6 8 8 7 7 8 6 8 3 6 88 £60
2 B L Cookson EE 117253 VET NTN 8 6 8 6 5 7 7 7 7 8 8 3 6 86 £50
BO B NJ Reeve EE 56986 VET BED 7 7 8 5 8 7 7 7 5 7 6 4 7 85  
3 B EF Ashton EE 51183 SNR LIN 6 6 7 5 5 5 7 8 7 8 8 4 8 84 £40
4 B M Ellis EE 115460 SNR NFK 7 7 6 4 4 8 5 8 8 6 8 4 7 82 £20
4 B G Griffith EE 122477 SNR BED 7 6 7 5 7 7 4 8 4 8 8 3 8 82 £20
4 B A Steel EE 132606 SNR CAM 8 7 8 5 7 7 7 6 6 5 8 3 5 82 £20
4 B AC Goodes EE 51057 VET NTN 6 5 6 4 8 6 8 5 7 7 8 4 8 82 £20
4 B MJ Beatwell EE 85329 VET ESX 5 6 8 6 5 8 6 6 7 6 7 4 8 82 £20
9 B SR Gower EE 114774 SNR HER 7 5 8 4 8 4 8 8 7 6 8 3 5 81 £15
9 B D Wright EE 127817 SNR SUF 7 8 8 5 7 7 8 7 4 4 8 2 6 81 £15
11 B K Burnage EE 114307 SNR NTN 8 7 8 6 7 6 5 6 4 4 8 3 8 80 £10
11 B R Hurren EE 124026 VET CAM 8 3 6 6 7 8 6 6 6 7 8 3 6 80 £10
BO B P Fletcher EE 123717 SNR LIN 8 6 7 5 7 8 3 8 6 4 8 2 7 79  
13 B T Sharp EE 103903 VET BED 7 8 8 4 6 5 6 5 7 7 8 3 4 78  
14 B M Hurrell EE 129290 SNR SUF 7 8 7 5 8 4 7 5 5 7 8 4 2 77  
14 B L Bobin EE 129893 SNR ESX 8 6 8 3 7 5 7 5 6 7 8 2 5 77  
BO B P Brown EE 40071 VET NTN 6 7 7 5 5 7 7 7 5 5 7 1 8 77  
BO B AM Robinson EE 96426 VET HER 6 7 7 6 7 3 7 6 8 6 8 3 3 77  
16 B MR Virgo EE 56613 VET NFK 7 2 6 6 6 4 8 6 8 5 8 3 7 76  
17 B E Harding EE 110769 SNR BUC 7 8 7 6 3 8 5 3 8 6 7 2 5 75  
17 B M Radford EE 111923 SNR NTN 7 8 6 5 6 7 5 3 4 5 8 5 6 75  
17 B GJ Darton EE 118474 VET HER 6 5 7 5 5 6 7 8 8 7 7 1 3 75  
BO B R Elmore EE 127058 LDY BED 7 7 8 3 6 6 4 5 8 6 8 2 5 75  
20 B AK Corney EE 108065 VET CAM 5 7 6 4 6 6 6 7 6 7 8 2 4 74  
20 B MG Clare EE 109331 VET BUC 8 5 7 4 4 8 5 6 6 4 8 2 7 74  
20 B G Elliott EE 124071 SNR BED 7 8 8 3 7 6 4 4 7 8 8 1 3 74  
BO B CL Robinson EE 100283 LDV HER 7 7 8 4 8 6 4 3 7 5 8 2 5 74  
23 B D Symes EE 133849 SNR ESX 7 5 4 5 7 8 4 6 8 4 8 3 4 73  
24 B A Bennett EE 131905 SNR CAM 8 8 5 6 8 5 4 4 4 6 8 2 4 72  
25 B SK Hallwood EE 64560 LDV NFK 6 7 4 1 6 4 8 7 5 7 6 3 7 71  
BO B DA Stanbridge EE 73534 SNR BED 7 7 7 6 5 5 5 2 6 5 7 3 5 70  
BO B D Hart EE 81655 SNR CAM 6 6 5 5 6 4 6 6 5 6 8 3 4 70  
26 B W Burrows EE 123137 VET BED 6 6 7 6 3 7 7 4 4 4 8 4 3 69  
26 B R Francis EE 90499 VET BED 8 5 4 4 7 7 7 8 4 5 6 1 3 69  
BO B P Newell EE 49964 SNR CAM 3 5 4 5 8 6 4 7 8 3 8 5 3 69  
28 B I Patterson EE 133547 SNR NFK 6 5 6 5 7 7 6 4 3 5 8 1 4 67  
28 B T Tustian EE 23096 VET OXO 7 7 7 6 4 3 4 4 5 5 6 4 5 67  
BO B* A Stanbridge EE 134761 SNR BED 6 4 6 6 6 6 5 6 5 7 7 0 3 67  
30 B WJ Hillier EE 72353 VET BED 4 3 5 6 2 5 6 4 4 4 7 4 7 61  
Competition Entries in C Class = 25       Total Payout: £240
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
1 C RZ Nosowicz EE 91917 VET GLN 7 6 8 6 5 6 7 8 8 4 7 3 8 83 £60
2 C EJ Davies EE 131110 SNR NFK 7 8 8 3 7 8 7 7 6 6 8 1 6 82 £50
3 C SH Crutchfield EE 132588 SNR NFK 7 7 8 6 7 8 4 4 7 6 8 1 5 78 £35
3 C A Johnson EE 132857 SNR NFK 8 8 8 6 3 5 6 7 7 5 8 2 5 78 £35
BO C R Janes EE 88843 SNR HER 7 8 6 5 4 8 7 4 7 8 8 1 5 78  
5 C S Page EE 129680 SNR BED 7 7 7 6 6 6 7 3 8 7 7 1 5 77 £20
BO C G Hollick EE 113737 SNR BED 6 7 7 6 6 8 6 7 4 5 7 2 6 77  
BO C C Hollick EE 123859 CLT BED 7 7 8 5 6 6 6 4 6 6 8 4 4 77  
6 C G Vyse EE 132305 SNR BED 6 8 6 4 3 7 7 5 4 5 8 5 8 76 £15
6 C SS Davey EE 133419 SNR NFK 8 7 5 3 6 5 6 6 6 7 8 1 8 76 £15
8 C K White EE 120702 SNR NFK 4 7 8 6 1 7 6 6 7 6 8 5 4 75 £10
9 C RJ Twinn EE 111570 SNR CAM 7 6 6 3 4 7 7 6 5 6 8 1 7 73  
9 C P Batram EE 128782 SNR SUF 8 8 7 3 5 8 7 4 6 3 7 3 4 73  
9 C A Hedgecock EE 132337 LDC CAM 7 7 5 4 7 8 6 5 4 5 8 3 4 73  
12 C M Loake EE 135170 SNR BUC 5 7 7 3 6 6 4 4 8 7 8 1 5 71  
12 C G Norley EE 135354 SNR CAM 6 7 8 2 7 5 6 4 5 4 8 2 7 71  
14 C S Lewis EE 133555 SNR HER 7 5 7 3 4 8 6 5 5 5 8 1 6 70  
15 C D King EE 125952 VET HER 5 7 7 6 2 6 4 3 7 5 8 3 6 69  
16 C J Howard EE 135097 SNR BUC 8 7 5 4 6 5 5 4 3 8 7 3 3 68  
16 C CR Howard EE 41074 VET HER 5 4 6 6 4 7 5 5 7 4 7 1 7 68  
18 C G Lewis EE 122476 SNR BED 7 3 2 1 8 6 7 4 5 5 8 5 6 67  
19 C K Fairey EE 128264 SNR BED 4 4 3 3 4 7 7 7 4 8 8 3 4 66  
BO C K Bailey EE 131993 VET BED 7 4 4 2 4 6 7 4 3 7 8 4 6 66  
20 C BW Chequer EE 68862 VET OXO 5 6 7 2 6 6 6 4 2 6 7 5 3 65  
BO C J Hayden EE 105438 LDY SUF 7 7 7 1 2 6 5 5 2 6 8 3 5 64  
BO C T Clark EE 132934 SNR BED 6 2 0 4 4 4 8 4 8 6 7 3 4 60  
BO C BAW Price EE 108069 VET BED 6 7 5 5 5 2 5 4 2 3 8 2 4 58  
21 C K Coleman EE 122130 LDY NTN 7 3 6 3 4 3 1 4 7 5 7 2 4 56  
22 C D Broughton EE 120218 SNR BED 8 2 3 4 4 4 7 4 3 5 7 1 3 55  
BO C A Bunce EE 128063 VET BED 4 7 5 3 4 7 4 1 2 6 8 1 2 54  
23 C R Uhli EE 131167 SNR BED 4 7 2 4 5 6 5 4 3 3 7 0 3 53  
24 C CW Hames EE 84649 VET NTN 7 3 3 3 8 1 4 4 2 4 5 0 5 49  
25 C C Asplin EE 126044 SNR BED 4 1                       5