Shoot Results - Registered  100 ESP Competition 18th September 2011

Thank you to all that took part in this months Registered Competition - Total Payout £1030
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
HG AA BT HUSTHWAITE EE 46496 SNR LEI 8 8 7 8 8 6 8 7 7 6 6 8 8 95 £125
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
2 AA R PALMER EE 27697 SNR WAR 8 8 8 8 8 5 8 8 5 6 6 8 6 92 £50
2 AA JHJ STANTON EE 38112 SNR BED 8 8 7 8 8 6 7 8 5 8 5 7 7 92 £50
4 AA PJ GRAY EE 103289 JNR CAM 6 8 6 7 8 6 7 8 7 7 6 7 7 90 £25
4 AA FJ KIDD EE 37848 VET BED 8 8 8 8 8 6 7 7 7 4 6 7 6 90 £25
6 AA WK WAN EE 1010 SNR CAM 8 8 7 8 7 5 6 7 7 8 5 7 6 89  
6 AA G MOORE EE 103821 SNR BED 7 8 8 8 5 6 8 7 7 5 6 8 6 89  
6 AA MN JENKINS EE 709 VET BED 7 8 8 7 7 5 8 8 7 6 4 8 6 89  
9 AA J HARDING EE 72207 SNR CAM 7 8 7 8 8 5 8 8 6 6 5 8 4 88  
10 AA C SUMNER EE 88963 SNR NTN 8 7 7 7 8 5 8 5 7 8 4 7 5 86  
12 AA T COUZENS EE 106706 SNR LIN 8 8 6 8 7 3 8 8 7 5 5 6 6 85  
12 AA G BURTON EE 116400 SNR KEN 7 8 6 8 7 6 8 5 7 8 5 7 3 85  
T/O AA J BROCKETT EE 87687 SNR BED 8 8 7 8 7 4 7 4 7 6 5 7 6 84  
20 AA GR SPALDING EE 107153 SNR CAM 8 8 6 8 8 5 6 6 6 4 4 8 5 82  
T/O AA A CLIFTON EE 73876 SNR BED 6 8 7 8 6 6 7 4 6 8 5 8 1 80  
Competition Entries in AA Class = 13       Total Payout: £150
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
10 A J MUNDAY EE 12393 VET BED 8 8 8 8 6 6 7 7 6 5 5 8 4 86 £60
12 A J TAYLOR EE 105431 SNR BED 8 8 7 8 5 5 6 6 7 5 6 8 6 85 £40
12 A K TARREN EE 118857 SNR BED 7 8 7 8 6 4 7 7 7 8 5 6 5 85 £40
17 A T LEONARD EE 88361 SNR CAM 6 8 8 8 7 4 7 7 8 4 4 6 7 84 £30
20 A S WHINNETT EE 96499 SNR BED 8 8 5 8 7 6 8 6 5 5 4 8 4 82 £20
22 A A WALKER EE 110501 SNR SUF 7 6 8 8 8 5 6 5 5 6 4 8 5 81 £10
24 A MM TATE EE 15088 VET CAM 8 8 8 8 5 5 5 7 5 6 2 6 7 80  
24 A LW SPERLING EE 24389 SNR NTN 8 8 7 8 6 5 7 6 7 5 5 4 4 80  
24 A MP FRYER EE 39268 SNR CAM 7 7 6 8 7 5 5 5 8 3 6 8 5 80  
24 A MT HUSTHWAITE EE 40206 VET LEI 8 8 8 8 7 6 6 4 6 6 6 4 3 80  
29 A WR REEVE EE 116525 SNR CAM 7 8 7 8 8 5 7 4 4 7 2 6 6 79  
T/O A K PARSONS EE 20805 SNR BED 8 8 5 8 6 5 7 4 5 5 6 4 7 78  
34 A D BRIEN EE 115788 SNR GLN 8 6 7 8 6 6 6 6 6 3 5 5 5 77  
36 A S EDWARDS EE 110944 JNR NTN 7 8 8 7 7 3 5 7 5 4 2 7 6 76  
36 A AR LONDON EE 67762 SNR SUF 6 7 7 7 8 6 2 4 7 6 2 8 6 76  
36 A JW MANSFIELD EE 94887 SNR HER 8 8 5 7 6 5 8 6 4 4 2 8 5 76  
41 A D NOON EE 117943 SNR LEI 8 8 7 7 6 3 6 4 4 5 4 6 5 73  
45 A CJ BRAMBLE EE 51773 SNR NTN 8 8 3 6 4 4 7 6 3 4 6 8 4 71  
51 A A COWLEY EE 123140 SNR NTN 6 7 6 8 7 2 6 4 4 6 5 5 4 70  
55 A M COLE EE 111854 SNR CAM 7 8 6 8 5 4 4 6 3 5 2 7 4 69  
T/O A DJ FRISBY EE 113415 SNR LIN 7 6 5 8 6 0 3 3 4 5 6 6 2 61  
88 A R HURREN EE 124026 VET CAM 8 8 7 8 4 3 4 4 4 3 0 3 1 57  
Competition Entries in A Class = 20       Total Payout: £200
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
T/O B I PORTER EE 106742 VET BED 6 8 7 8 6 6 8 6 5 6 6 6 7 85  
17 B DA HOLLAND EE 117890 SNR BED 7 8 8 8 7 6 7 6 5 6 6 7 3 84 £60
22 B J MALONEY EE 83751 LDY HER 7 7 7 8 8 5 5 6 7 2 5 8 6 81 £50
29 B G MACFARLANE EE 122508 CLT CAM 8 8 4 8 8 5 6 4 5 5 5 8 5 79 £40
T/O B P BROWN EE 40071 VET NTN 8 8 7 8 4 5 7 8 4 2 6 6 6 79  
T/O B D CANN EE 110543 SNR NFK 7 8 6 7 7 6 7 6 5 6 4 5 4 78  
T/O B K LEUTY EE 119861 VET LIN 8 7 7 7 7 3 7 8 3 5 3 6 6 77  
40 B P STAFFERTON EE 123539 SNR BED 6 8 5 8 7 1 7 6 6 6 3 7 4 74 £30
41 B JF CORDELL EE 97454 VET BED 6 8 4 8 4 3 8 5 8 6 5 2 6 73 £20
43 B N RICHARDS EE 118313 SNR NTN 7 8 5 7 6 6 7 6 4 4 2 4 6 72 £10
45 B WJ HILLIER EE 72353 VET BED 8 7 7 7 3 3 6 7 6 4 4 5 4 71  
51 B S PLEDGER EE 114933 SNR SUF 5 8 7 7 6 4 5 6 4 2 4 6 6 70  
51 B C HILL EE 117592 SNR CAM 8 8 8 7 5 1 7 6 4 4 1 5 6 70  
T/O B AM ROBINSON EE 96426 VET HER 8 8 6 8 7 4 5 7 3 3 3 3 5 70  
T/O B C NORMAN EE 123231 SNR CAM 7 8 6 7 4 4 7 8 2 3 4 7 2 69  
55 B* P GIGGLE EE 510285 CLB NTN 7 6 7 6 7 4 5 6 3 6 5 4 3 69  
61 B BA PAY EE 106313 SNR BED 5 6 5 7 6 2 6 7 4 5 4 7 4 68  
61 B A JOHNSON EE 121251 SNR GLN 6 6 6 8 5 2 8 6 4 3 5 6 3 68  
61 B P WILLIAMS EE 123365 SNR BED 8 8 4 7 4 2 5 7 4 6 6 6 1 68  
64 B AK CORNEY EE 108065 SNR CAM 4 6 4 6 8 3 8 5 7 5 3 4 4 67  
64 B* B SMITH EE 123987 SNR SUF 8 7 4 8 7 3 8 5 4 3 3 4 3 67  
T/O B CL ROBINSON EE 100283 LDY HER 5 6 4 8 6 2 7 5 5 6 4 7 1 66  
66 B MG CLARE EE 109331 VET BUC 6 8 7 8 7 2 6 3 5 2 3 3 6 66  
71 B P GRAY EE 105775 SNR CAM 8 8 6 7 4 4 3 4 5 5 5 4 2 65  
71 B A PECCO EE 123355 SNR BED 4 8 4 6 8 4 5 3 5 4 4 6 4 65  
74 B J SALKELD EE 104542 SNR BED 7 8 7 8 4 1 5 4 3 3 4 7 1 62  
74 B MJ BEATWELL EE 85329 SNR ESX 7 8 1 7 4 3 5 8 2 4 5 6 2 62  
77 B Q MIAH EE 117424 SNR GLN 6 1 8 7 3 0 6 7 4 5 5 6 3 61  
T/O B N MANN EE 66556 VET NTN 8 8 7 8 8 5 6 2 1 5       58  
90 B GM CHILVERS EE 115330 SNR CAM 0 7 5 7 7 5 5 5 3 3 4 3 1 55  
95 B K BURNAGE EE 114307 SNR NTN 4 5 3 7 3 2 7 5 2 4 5 0 3 50  
102 B R BRAVERY EE 89888 VET BED                           0  
Competition Entries in B Class = 23       Total Payout: £210
Posn Class Name CPSA Cat County S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 S 5 S 6 S 7 S 8 S 9 S 10 S 11 S 12 S 13 Total Prize
36 C D FERRIMAN EE 120545 JNR BED 5 8 5 8 7 6 7 5 4 6 4 6 5 76 £60
45 C W FU EE 101544 SNR HER 8 8 5 7 2 5 7 5 4 5 6 6 3 71 £30
45 C M RADFORD EE 111923 SNR BED 8 7 6 5 7 3 6 5 3 5 4 7 5 71 £30
45 C P BAYLEY EE 121351 SNR BED 7 6 5 8 8 5 8 4 2 4 4 6 4 71 £30
55 C C HOWARD EE 41074 SNR NFK 8 8 6 8 7 4 5 5 4 4 3 5 2 69 £15
55 C D READING EE 111056 SNR BUC 7 6 5 6 5 5 7 5 3 5 3 5 7 69 £15
55 C SR GOWER EE 114774 SNR HER 6 8 7 8 6 2 6 4 4 5 5 4 4 69 £15
66 C M COLE EE 121644 VET SUF 6 7 4 8 3 4 7 8 3 5 4 7 0 66  
66 C RZ NOSOWICZ EE 91917 VET GLN 8 7 5 8 6 3 6 7 2 4 3 6 1 66  
71 C CW HAMES EE 84649 VET NTN 4 7 7 6 6 4 7 3 7 4 2 6 2 65  
T/O C P GREEN EE 43292 VET BED 4 6 6 8 7 2 6 5 2 4 5 6 1 62  
77 C K COLEMAN EE 122130 LDY NTN 4 7 3 7 6 1 6 7 3 6 3 6 2 61  
T/O C* H CRAY EE 124521 CLT BED 4 8 7 7 6 2 7 5 1 4 5 0 5 61  
81 C N EVANS EE 121142 SNR NTN 5 8 4 8 3 3 6 4 5 3 4 6 1 60  
81 C RJ BONNER EE 50007 VET NTN 8 8 5 8 2 2 7 4 2 3 5 3 3 60  
T/O C C NUNN EE 123558 SNR CAM 8 8 6 8 5 2 2 5 0 4 4 5 2 59  
T/O C* K FAIREY EE 509847 CLB HER 8 7 5 8 3 4 5 4 4 4 3 4 0 59  
T/O C J FOSTER EE 117379 SNR NFK 8 5 3 8 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 2 0 58  
89 C GA WHINNETT EE 104040 LDY BED 5 6 6 6 3 4 6 6 3 3 3 1 4 56  
90 C V MEDCALF EE 123385 LDY GLN 5 7 6 7 3 1 4 7 3 4 2 5 1 55  
92 C D HERBERT EE 123139 SNR NTN 4 5 4 6 6 5 7 3 3 5 1 5 0 54  
T/O C KR TAYLOR EE 94347 SNR NTN 3 2 3 7 4 2 6 6 2 4 3 7 4 53  
T/O C* K KNOWLING EE 519213 CLB BED 7 6 5 6 4 3 6 2 3 2 1 4 2 51  
T/O C A BOARD EE 104360 SNR HER 6 7 4 4 2 0 6 4 2 5 4 4 2 50  
T/O C* W BURROWS EE 123137 SNR BED 3 7 3 7 3 3 8 5 1 5 0 3 0 48  
99 C J LONGSTAFF EE 123642 SNR BED 5 8 4 5 2 1 6 2 1 4 5 4 0 47  
100 C A LONGSTAFF EE 123641 JNR BED 4 3 7 7 2 4 5 5 1 3 0 4 1 46  
Competition Entries in C Class = 18       Total Payout: £195
43   G SMITH nm_smi G     5 6 6 6 7 5 5 5 7 6 5 6 3 72  
45   S SMITH nm_smi S     8 7 6 7 5 4 8 6 4 4 5 5 2 71  
66   D SMITH dp_smi d     3 7 4 6 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 8 7 66  
81   D HARRADINE nm_har d     4 8 5 8 6 2 6 5 3 4 4 2 3 60  
95   K BAYLEY N-M bay     8 6 2 8 2 2 4 3 5 3 1 6 0 50  
100   J KEYS dp_key J     4 5 4 5 4 4 4 5 0 6 2 1 2 46